<< Indietro

CALENDARI E RISULTATI CAMPIONATI A SQUADRE C - D3 D1 E COPPA TORRI


TENNIS SAN VINCENZO VS CTM 2/1
BASILETTI N. 3.1 VS LISI A. 2.6 6/2 7/6 
LOTTI A. 3.2 VS BORGONI C. 3.3 6/2 6/0
LOTTI/BASILETTI VS LISI/BORGONI 4/6 1/6

CTM VS TC RONCHI MARE 1/2
LISI A. 2.6 VS CERUTTI G. 2.6 6/2 6/4
BORGONI C. VS BIGONGIARI V. 3/2 4/6 2/6
LISI/BORGONI VS BIGONGIARI/CERUTTI 6/4 1/6 7/10

CT GROSSETO VS CTM 2/1

SANTO F. 3.1 VS LISI A. 2.6 1/6 2/6

SORRENTINO R. 3.1 VS BORGONI C. 3.3 6/1 6/0

SORRENTINO/SANTO VS BORGONI/LISI 6/2 6/3







CTM VS JUNIOR AREZZO 4-2
Mazzeschi E. (2.4) vs Campese C. (2.7) 6/2 6/3
Picchi J. (2.7) vs Bianchi A. (2.8) 6/4 7/6
Galli S. (2.8) vs Caporali T. (3.1) 6/2 6/3
Venturini L. (2.8) vs Valenti N. (3.4) 1/6 2/6
Picchi/Magni vs Caporali/Valenti 1/6 6/7
Mazzeschi/Galli vs Campese/Bianchi 7/6 6/3

TC BISENZIO VS CTM 5-1
Capecchi D. (2.1) vs Mazzeschi E. (2.4) 6/1 6/0. 
Pieri S. (2.4) Picchi J. (2.7) 6/1 6/2. 
Bonechi G. (2.6) vs Galli S. (2.8) 1/6 2/6. 
Banti C. (2.8) vs Venturini L. (2.8) 6/1 6/1. 
Capecchi/pieri vs Picchi/magni 6/1 6/2. 
Bonechi/materi vs mazzeschi/galli 7/5 5/7 10/5

CTM VS CUS PISA 4-2
Mazzeschi E. (2.4) vs Pescucci G. (2.7) 6/1 6/1
Picchi J. (2.7) vs Pellegrino P. (3.1) 6/3 4/6 3/6
Galli S. (2.8) vs Degl’innocenti R. (3.3) 6/0 6/1
Magni G. (3.2) vs Tognoni A. (3.4) 6/2 6/4
Mazzeschi/galli vs Degl’innocenti/pellegrino 6/0 6/0
Picchi/Venturini vs Papasidero/Pescucci 2/6 6/2 12/14

POL.RUFINA VS CTM 2-4
De Cenzo A. (2.6) vs Mazzeschi E. (2.4) 1/6 0/6
Borgioli D. (2.7) vs Picchi J. (2.7) 6/1 6/3
Secci P. (3.1) vs Galli S. (2.8) 2/6 1/6
Metafonti N. (4.1) vs Lorenzi M. (3.5) 3/6 1/6
Secci/Metafonti vs Mazzeschi/Picchi 1/6 2/6
De Cenzo/Borgioli vs Magni C./Lorenzi 6/4 6/3

TURNO VALEVOLE PER LA FASE NAZIONALE
CTM VS TC ITALIA 3-4
Mazzeschi E. 2.4 vs Marrai M. 2.3 3/6 1/6
Picchi J. 2.7 vs Perego G. 2.5 0/6 2/6
Galli S. 2.7 vs Tatini A. 3.1 6/4 6/2
Venturini L. 2.8 vs Ferrari N. 3.1 6/2 6/2
Mazzeschi/Galli vs Tatini/Alaimo 6/2 6/1
Picchi/Magni vs Marrai/Perego 2/6 0/6
DOPPIO DI SPAREGGIO 
Mazzeschi/Galli vs Marrai/Perego 3/6 3/6




CTM VS DODO CLUB "B" 4/0
Masoni F. (3.5) vs Pera S. (4.2) 6/0 6/0
Masoni S. (4.1) vs Bernicchi G. (4.3) 3/0 rit.
Cappabianca C. (4.1) vs Quilici F. (4.3) 6/3 6/1
Masoni S./Cappabianca vs Simoni/Maionchi 6/0 6/1

TC LE TORRI VS CTM “A” 1/3
Rossi S. (3.5) vs Masoni F. (3.5) 1/6 3/6
Rocco A. (4.2) vs Masoni S. (4.1) 3/6 2/6
Michelucci M. (4.3) vs Cappabianca C. (4.1) 6/1 6/1
Rossi/Michelucci vs Papini/Masoni F. 3/6 2/6

CTM VS TC BISENZIO 2-2
Masoni F. (3.5) vs Papa L. (3.4) 6/4 6/0
Masoni S. (4.1) vs Campioni F. (3.5) 6/0 6/0
Papini F. (4.3) vs Frediani G. (3.5) 0/6 5/7
Masoni/Masoni vs Frediani/Baldassini 4/6 0/6

Tennis Italia Viareggio vs CTM 0/4
Raffaelli L. (3.5) vs MASONI F. (3.5) 5/7 6/7
Colu V. (4.1) vs Masoni S. (4.1) 3/6 1/6
Tomei A. (4.2) vs Cappabianca C. (4.1) 2/6 3/6
Dollini/Raffaelli vs Papini/Cappabianca 5/7 5/7

CTM VS SPORT VILLAGE A 2-3
Masoni F. (3.5) vs Corsini A. (4.3) 7/6 6/2
Cappabianca C. (4.1) vs Taddei G. (4.3) 3/6 3/6
Papini F. (4.3) vs Checchi M. (4.nc) 6/3 6/1
Masoni S./Quaglierini vs Fornaro/Paolini 3/6 1/6
Masoni S./Papini vs Fornaro/Paolini  1/6 1/6







HERMES PROG. TENNIS VS CTM 1/3
Casini N. ( 4.2) vs Avanzati R. (4.3) 7/5 6/1
Fiesoli A. (4.2) vs Capobianco E. (3.4) 5/7 1/6
Galleschi F. (4.3) vs Bartolozzi M. (4.4) 1/6 2/6
Fiesoli/Stefanini vs Capobianco/Avanzati 6/1 6/7 7/10

CTM vs TC BERTOLA 3-1
Capobianco E. (3.4) vs Ceragioli G. (4.1) 3/6 7/5 6/2. 
Luciani M. (4.1) vs Taddei A. (4.2) 6/7 5/7. 
Gagliardi S. (4.1) vs Madonna G. (4.3) 6/4 4/6 6/2. 
Capobianco/marchi vs saviozzi/luperni 6/1 2/6 10/6

CTM VS CT LUCCA “c” 3-1
Capobianco E. (3.4) vs Garzella M. (4.1) 6/1 6/3
Gagliardi M. (4/1) vs Risi A. (4/1) 6/3 3/6 0/6
Bartolozzi M. (4.4) vs Neri A. (4.2) 6/1 6/2
Avanzati/Capobianco vs Neri/Risi 3/6 7/6 11/9

TC AGLIANA VS CTM 4/0
Ciolini P. (3.3) vs Capobianco E. (3.4) 4/6 6/3 6/3
Bucciantini S. (3.5) vs Luciani M. (4.1) 6/4 6/1
Lucchesi N. (3.5) vs Galgiardi S. (4.1) 3/1 Rit.
Innocenti/Lucchesi vs Avanzati/Gagliardi M. 6/0 6/3

CS LE VELE S.DONATO A VS CTM B 4-0
Picchi P. (3.4) vs Capobianco E. (3.4) 6/2 6/3
Picchi L. (4.1) vs Gagliardi M. (4.1) 6/1 6/2
Dal Poggetto G. (4.4) vs Bartolozzi M. 6/2 2/6 6/1
Picchi P./Dal Poggetto vs Avanzati/Marchi 6/4 6/4



CTM VS TC LUCCA A 1-2
CIPRIANI P. (4.5) VS DOMENICI D. (4.NC) 6/1 7/6
DELL'OSTE G. (4.NC) VS GIUSTI W. (4.NC) 6/7 6/3 1/6
DI VITA/MASONI VS DOMENICI/DEL FRATE 1/6 7/5 8/10

TC IL PUNTO VS CTM 2-1
ROTELLINI M. (4.NC) VS MASONI G. (4.4) 4/6 6/4 7/5
FINI M. (4.5) VS CIPRIANI P. (4.5) 3/6 6/4 5/7
FINI/BERTONERI VS MASONI/DELL'OSTE 6/3 6/3